Ship times are currently normal.

0

Your Cart is Empty

Various - Berlin Electronic Heat Vol. 01 (2xCD, Comp) (NM or M-)

Media Condition: Near Mint (NM or M-)
Sleeve Condition: Near Mint (NM or M-)

Released: 2019-03-04

Country:  Germany & Switzerland

Lovely copy, great release.

Barcode and Other Identifiers:

Barcode 4 032989 944620
Rights Society GEMA//BIEM//MCPS
Label Code LC00873
Matrix / Runout 899446-2 CD1 P+O-A 641552-A1 #1
Matrix / Runout 899446-2 CD2 P+O-A 641553-A1 #2
Mastering SID Code IFPI L173
Mould SID Code IFPI 3053
ISRC DENC31200393
ISRC AUCN31800032
ISRC DEW871807681
ISRC DETO31800017
ISRC DEW871807894
ISRC NLF711812810
ISRC DEW871807898
ISRC DECX41801851
ISRC DEN061701404
ISRC DEX041600038
ISRC DEW871704934
ISRC DEW871801476
ISRC DEW871809710
ISRC NLF711809753
ISRC DERN41500308
ISRC DEW871811555
ISRC DERN41900003
ISRC DECL81500189
ISRC DECX41801823
ISRC DEW871807780
ISRC DE-X04-15-00101
ISRC DEX041100036
ISRC DEW871603522
ISRC DECX41801779
ISRC DEX041800056
ISRC DEW871809092
ISRC DESM41400011
ISRC NLF711806071

Notes:

Tracks 1-11, 1-12, 1-13 & 2-13 given as (Original Mix) on artwork. Correct mix additions can be found in CD text.

1-01. Martin Eyerer, Princess Superstar - Intimacy 7:12
1-02. Battisti (2) - Stomper 3:37
1-03. Tube & Berger - Loyando (Landikhan Remix) 5:48
1-04. WhoMadeWho - Goodbye To All I Know (Eagles & Butterflies Dub Remix) 7:44
1-05. Dayne S - Fluegel (Original Mix) 8:31
1-06. RAI (10) - MYB 4:18
1-07. Ferreck Dawn, Robosonic - Were There (Original Mix) 6:34
1-08. Junge & Mädchen - Gelbe Wolke 5:21
1-09. Lexer - I Thought I Heard You 6:41
1-10. Matthias Tanzmann - Rybu 7:25
1-11. Paji, Ante Perry - Diagonal (Original Mix Edit) 4:39
1-12. Joeski - Extasy (Original Mix Edit) 3:55
1-13. Modul Kollektiv - Organic (Original Mix Edit) 3:45
1-14. PAAX (2) - Epico 3:08
2-01. Downpour (9) - The Journey (Original Mix) 5:20
2-02. Peer Kusiv, Rauschhaus - Drowning (Original Mix) 3:53
2-03. Mika Olson - Drift Away (Alex Hook Remix) 6:51
2-04. In.deed - Fata Morgana (Original Mix) 6:20
2-05. MikeroBenics - Julika (Momos Land Mix By Ponchmann) 7:31
2-06. Phil Fuldner - Needin' Someone (Original Mix) 5:37
2-07. Marlow - Rockin 6:30
2-08. Martinez - Lavender Mist (Luna City Express Downbeat Remix) 5:51
2-09. Moonwalk - Us And Them (Original Mix) 6:54
2-10. Markus Wesen - Treehouse 8:27
2-11. Sven Tasnadi - Good Morning (Interlude) 3:11
2-12. Sllash & Doppe - Donut Lie (Original Mix) 5:28
2-13. Snilloc - Vakmatt (Original Edit) 3:22
2-14. Three Drives - Greece 2000 (Sebastian Davidson & Melosense Remix) 3:32

Phonographic Copyright (p) MORE Music and Media GmbH & Co. KG
Copyright (c) MORE Music and Media GmbH & Co. KG
Distributed By Da Music
Distributed By TBA
Published By Sony ATV
Published By Copyright Control
Published By Ultra Music Publishing
Published By Armada Benelux Publishing
Published By Music Allstars (2)
Published By Edition Moon Harbour
Published By Freibank
Published By Edition Kittball Publishing
Published By Edition Deepalma
Published By Edition Blufin
Published By Universal Music Publishing
Published By Edition Starbug
Published By DBC Music
Phonographic Copyright (p) Kling Klong
Phonographic Copyright (p) Bombsquad
Phonographic Copyright (p) Embassy One
Phonographic Copyright (p) WhoMadeWho
Phonographic Copyright (p) Kittball Records
Phonographic Copyright (p) Armada Music B.V.
Phonographic Copyright (p) Kontor Records GmbH
Phonographic Copyright (p) BluFin Records
Phonographic Copyright (p) Wild Animals Records (2)
Phonographic Copyright (p) Moon Harbour Recordings
Phonographic Copyright (p) Stealth Records (2)
Phonographic Copyright (p) Déepalma Records
Phonographic Copyright (p) 8bit Records
Copyright (c) Kling Klong
Copyright (c) Bombsquad
Copyright (c) Embassy One
Copyright (c) WhoMadeWho
Copyright (c) Kittball Records
Copyright (c) Armada Music B.V.
Copyright (c) Kontor Records GmbH
Copyright (c) BluFin Records
Copyright (c) Wild Animals Records (2)
Copyright (c) Moon Harbour Recordings
Copyright (c) Stealth Records (2)
Copyright (c) Déepalma Records
Copyright (c) 8bit Records
Licensed From Kling Klong
Licensed From Kontor Records GmbH
Licensed From Kittball Records
Licensed From Embassy Of Music
Licensed From BluFin Records
Licensed From Moon Harbour Recordings
Licensed From Déepalma Records
Licensed From 8bit Records
Licensed From Cloud 9 Dance
Licensed To Embassy Of Music
Licensed To Armada Music B.V.
Licensed To Kontor Records GmbH
Glass Mastered At P+O Pallas
Glass Mastered At P+O Pallas

Data provided by Discogs